Tuur
Moderator
Wonderland @ Eden Ibiza full line-ups 2009
5th June Pete Tong, Groove Armada & Rob Marmot
Room 2 Black Rabbit with The Glimmers, Cagedbaby, Guy Williams & Bones
Room 3 The Looking Glass - Jo Mills, Tomas Hedberg, Antz & guests
12th June Pete Tong, M.A.N.D.Y. & Rob Marmot
Room 2 ICON Island pres Sonica Sessions (Live) - Jimpster, Andy Wilson, Igor & Elio Riso
Room 3 The Looking Glass - Jo Mills, Tomas Hedberg, Antz & guests
19th June Pete Tong, Layo & Bushwacka, Rob Marmot
Room 2 Moda - Jaymo & Andy George, Alex Metric & Detboi
Room 3 The Looking Glass - Jo Mills, Tomas Hedberg, Antz & guests
26th June Pete Tong, Dubfire & Rob Marmot
Room 2 Saved Records - Funk D’Void, Steve Mac, Matt Nordstrom & Sam Ball
Room 3 The Looking Glass - Jo Mills, Tomas Hedberg, Antz & guests
3rd July Pete Tong, Simian Mobile Disco & Rob Marmot
Room 2 ‘Hometaping Block Party’ hosted by Zane Lowe featuring Caspa
Room 3 The Looking Glass - Jo Mills, Tomas Hedberg, Antz & guests
10th July Groove Armada & Nic Fancuilli
Room 2 Icon Island pres Junk Club - Mr C (Superfreak), Tim Sheridan, Luka Pilato, Elio Riso, Simon Aston, Resh
Room 3 The Looking Glass - Jo Mills, Tomas Hedberg, Antz & guests
17th July Pete Tong, Gui Boratto & Carlo Dall Anese
Room 2 Moda - Jaymo, with guests
Room 3 The Looking Glass - Jo Mills, Tomas Hedberg, Antz & guests
24th July Pete Tong, Kaskade and very special guest Lady Gaga
Room 2 Rebirth Records - Shelid AKKFT & Danny Fiddo & Nico De Ceglia
Room 3 The Looking Glass - Jo Mills, Tomas Hedberg, Antz & guests
31st July Pete Tong, Luciano, Deadmau5 & Rob Marmot
Room 2 ‘Hometaping Block Party’ with Zane Lowe & special guest
Room 3 The Looking Glass - Jo Mills, Tomas Hedberg, Antz & guests
7th August Pete Tong, Dirty South, Audiofly & Rob Marmot
Room 2 Moda - Jaymo & Andy Geoge, Fake Blood, His Majesty Andre & B-Xcentric
Room 3 The Looking Glass - Jo Mills, Tomas Hedberg, Antz & guests
14th August Pete Tong, Timo Maas & Rob Marmot
Room 2 Icon Island pres Back2Basics Audiojack, Burnski, James Holroyd, Denny
Room 3 The Looking Glass - Jo Mills, Tomas Hedberg, Antz & guests
21st August Groove Armada & guests TBC
Room 2 ‘Hometaping Block Party’ hosted by Zane Lowe feat Chase & Status
Room 3 The Looking Glass - Jo Mills, Tomas Hedberg, Antz & guests
28th August Pete Tong, Fatboy Slim & Rob Marmot
Room 2 Southern Fried Records feat Caged Baby, Black Noise & The Whip (DJ set)
Room 3 The Looking Glass - Jo Mills, Tomas Hedberg, Antz & guests
4th September Pete Tong, Alex Neri & Rob Marmot
Room 2 Saved Records with Nick Curly, Joel Mull, Mark Broom & Mark Fancuilli
Room 3 The Looking Glass - Jo Mills, Tomas Hedberg, Antz & guests
11th September Pete Tong, Timo Maas & Rob Marmot
Room 2 Icon Island pres Faith / Boys Own 10 yr anniversary Terry Farley, Stuart Patterson, Dave Jarvis & special guest
Room 3 The Looking Glass - Jo Mills, Tomas Hedberg, Antz & guests
18th September Pete Tong, Groove Armada & Rob Marmot
Room 2 Moda - Toddla T, Congorock & Mowgli
Room 3 The Looking Glass - Jo Mills, Tomas Hedberg, Antz & guests
25th September Pete Tong, Eric Prydz & Rob Marmot
Room 2 Radioslave, Nico De Ceglia & Spencer Parker
Room 3 The Looking Glass - Jo Mills, Tomas Hedberg, Antz & guests
Source: http://www.housem.nl/2009/06/04/wonderland-eden-ibiza-full-line-ups-2009
5th June Pete Tong, Groove Armada & Rob Marmot
Room 2 Black Rabbit with The Glimmers, Cagedbaby, Guy Williams & Bones
Room 3 The Looking Glass - Jo Mills, Tomas Hedberg, Antz & guests
12th June Pete Tong, M.A.N.D.Y. & Rob Marmot
Room 2 ICON Island pres Sonica Sessions (Live) - Jimpster, Andy Wilson, Igor & Elio Riso
Room 3 The Looking Glass - Jo Mills, Tomas Hedberg, Antz & guests
19th June Pete Tong, Layo & Bushwacka, Rob Marmot
Room 2 Moda - Jaymo & Andy George, Alex Metric & Detboi
Room 3 The Looking Glass - Jo Mills, Tomas Hedberg, Antz & guests
26th June Pete Tong, Dubfire & Rob Marmot
Room 2 Saved Records - Funk D’Void, Steve Mac, Matt Nordstrom & Sam Ball
Room 3 The Looking Glass - Jo Mills, Tomas Hedberg, Antz & guests
3rd July Pete Tong, Simian Mobile Disco & Rob Marmot
Room 2 ‘Hometaping Block Party’ hosted by Zane Lowe featuring Caspa
Room 3 The Looking Glass - Jo Mills, Tomas Hedberg, Antz & guests
10th July Groove Armada & Nic Fancuilli
Room 2 Icon Island pres Junk Club - Mr C (Superfreak), Tim Sheridan, Luka Pilato, Elio Riso, Simon Aston, Resh
Room 3 The Looking Glass - Jo Mills, Tomas Hedberg, Antz & guests
17th July Pete Tong, Gui Boratto & Carlo Dall Anese
Room 2 Moda - Jaymo, with guests
Room 3 The Looking Glass - Jo Mills, Tomas Hedberg, Antz & guests
24th July Pete Tong, Kaskade and very special guest Lady Gaga
Room 2 Rebirth Records - Shelid AKKFT & Danny Fiddo & Nico De Ceglia
Room 3 The Looking Glass - Jo Mills, Tomas Hedberg, Antz & guests
31st July Pete Tong, Luciano, Deadmau5 & Rob Marmot
Room 2 ‘Hometaping Block Party’ with Zane Lowe & special guest
Room 3 The Looking Glass - Jo Mills, Tomas Hedberg, Antz & guests
7th August Pete Tong, Dirty South, Audiofly & Rob Marmot
Room 2 Moda - Jaymo & Andy Geoge, Fake Blood, His Majesty Andre & B-Xcentric
Room 3 The Looking Glass - Jo Mills, Tomas Hedberg, Antz & guests
14th August Pete Tong, Timo Maas & Rob Marmot
Room 2 Icon Island pres Back2Basics Audiojack, Burnski, James Holroyd, Denny
Room 3 The Looking Glass - Jo Mills, Tomas Hedberg, Antz & guests
21st August Groove Armada & guests TBC
Room 2 ‘Hometaping Block Party’ hosted by Zane Lowe feat Chase & Status
Room 3 The Looking Glass - Jo Mills, Tomas Hedberg, Antz & guests
28th August Pete Tong, Fatboy Slim & Rob Marmot
Room 2 Southern Fried Records feat Caged Baby, Black Noise & The Whip (DJ set)
Room 3 The Looking Glass - Jo Mills, Tomas Hedberg, Antz & guests
4th September Pete Tong, Alex Neri & Rob Marmot
Room 2 Saved Records with Nick Curly, Joel Mull, Mark Broom & Mark Fancuilli
Room 3 The Looking Glass - Jo Mills, Tomas Hedberg, Antz & guests
11th September Pete Tong, Timo Maas & Rob Marmot
Room 2 Icon Island pres Faith / Boys Own 10 yr anniversary Terry Farley, Stuart Patterson, Dave Jarvis & special guest
Room 3 The Looking Glass - Jo Mills, Tomas Hedberg, Antz & guests
18th September Pete Tong, Groove Armada & Rob Marmot
Room 2 Moda - Toddla T, Congorock & Mowgli
Room 3 The Looking Glass - Jo Mills, Tomas Hedberg, Antz & guests
25th September Pete Tong, Eric Prydz & Rob Marmot
Room 2 Radioslave, Nico De Ceglia & Spencer Parker
Room 3 The Looking Glass - Jo Mills, Tomas Hedberg, Antz & guests
Source: http://www.housem.nl/2009/06/04/wonderland-eden-ibiza-full-line-ups-2009